AKTUELL

Ergebnisse / Torschützen (04.02.18)

mE-Jugend – TSV Germania Malschenberg 65:207 (13:23)

Es spielten: Julian Ehman (2), Luca Mainzer (2), Luca Liberto (1), Johannes Kreß, Georg Sang , David Emmerling (7), Jan Hofman (1), Max Böhler.

 

wD-Jugend – SG Nußloch 8:27 (5:13)

Es spielten: Rieke Vogt (7), Lana Kernbach, Joyce Gross, Viktoria Böhm, Jola Zangl, Aleyna Nash, Christin Beisel, Mona Maurer, Caroline Reineke, Jasmin Dörzbach, Antonia Helm (1).

 

Damen – Spvgg Ilvesheim 24:32 (12:11)

Es spielten: Miriam Vogt (Tor), Charlotte Koch (12/7), Julia Bilic, Caroline Lederer (3/1), Franzhiska Uhler (3), Bianca Schmidt (4), Laura Kohl, Eva Müller (1), Daina Forte (1), Sophie Huber (Tor).

     

Ergebnisse / Torschützen (03.02.18)

mC-Jugend I – JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach 19:27 (8:11)

Es spielten: Joshua Menz (Tor), Timo Schmitt (4/1), Mark Kreß (3), Sebastian Kaiser, Jakob Götzmann (3/1), Aaron Emmerling (5), Olcay Sen (Tor), Falk Dörzbach 4.

 

mC-Jugend II – HG Saase31:15 (13:8)

Es spielten: Joshua Menz (Tor), Philipp Grab (14), Marvin Grab (8), Tom Kirsch (5/1), Max Beetz (1), Robin Ernst (1/1), Michl Ganzer (2), Leo Beetz.

 

mB-Jugend II – SG Nußloch II 24:32 (12:18)

Es spielten: Niklas Marvin Nerding (Tor), Jonas Ruhl (12/1), Jakob Ganzer, Alexander Müller, Simon Ender (2), Berkant Celik (3), Marius Barié, Joshua Moos, Can Türkileri (3), Maximilian Genuth (4), Marvin Grab, Lars Glindemann.

     

Vorschau (03./04.02.18)

Samstag, 03.02.18

Auwiesenhalle Meckesheim

14:20 Uhr mC-Jugend I – JSG Hemsbach/Laudenbach

15:40 Uhr mC-Jugend II – SG Nußloch II

17:00 Uhr mB-Jugend II – HG Saase

Reblandhalle Malsch

15:30 Uhr TSV Malsch III - Herren

     

Sonntag, 04.02.18

Auwiesenhalle Meckesheim

12:45 Uhr mE-Jugend – TSV Malschenberg

14:10 Uhr wD-Jugend – SG Nußloch

15:45 Uhr mB-Jugend I – SG Pforzheim/Eutingen II

17:30 Uhr Damen – Spvgg Ilvesheim

    

Vorschau (16./21.01.18)

Dienstag, 16.01.18

Elsenzhalle Bammental

18:00 Uhr TV Bammental – wD-Jugend

 

Sonntag, 21.01.18

Auwiesenhalle Meckesheim

11:15 Uhr wE-Jugend – TV Sinsheim

12:45 Uhr wD-Jugend – SC Sandhausen

15:45 Uhr mC-Jugend I – TV Sinsheim

17:30 Uhr mB-Jugend I – Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II

     

Ergebnisse (09./10.12.17)

Heimspiele

mB-Jugend II – TV Eppelheim 21:36

Herren – SG Nußloch III 17:22

Damen – TSV Steinsfurt 30:25

 

Auswärtsspiele

HSG Walzbachtal – mB-Jugend 23:19

SC Wilhelmsfeld – mC-Jugend II 31:22

ASG Rot/Malsch II – mC-Jugend I 24:32

SC Wilhelmsfeld – mD-Jugend 12:10

JSG Dielheim/Baiertal – wD-Jugend 21:7

JSG Dielheim/Baiertal – wE-Jugend 16:66